Superdraw winners

Superdraw Winners Winter Issue 2018

R100 000

Hlatshwako PT Mr, Manzini

R30 000
Hae N Mrs, Maseru
Maswabi K Miss, Kanye

R10 000
Ashimbamba A Ms, Windhoek
Dixon S Miss, Swakopmund
Khama P Mr, Butha Buthe

R5 000
Hakskeen M Mr, Windhoek
Shikwete E T Miss, Swakopmund

R2 000
Debeshe LY Mrs, Maseru
Malakia J Mr, Grootfontein
Murowa V Mr, Windhoek
Rooinasie J Mr, Usakos
Titus RI Miss, Ondangwa

R1 000
Dekoker GM Miss, Carnarvon
Dos Ramos J L Mr, Gobabis
Guim D Miss, Otjiwarongo
Homxos A N Miss, Keetmanshoop
Kemp M Miss, Katatura
Mataboge Tl Miss, Belabela (Warmbaths)
Mokati M Mrs, Teyateyaneng
Molapo M Mr, Leribe
Phalalo T Mr, Jwaneng
Tshupoeng K Mr, Francistown

R500
Amulungu A Mr, Katatura
Fredinard ES Mr, Windhoek
Katukula N P Mr, Rehoboth
Litaba M J Mrs, Maseru
Magongo HL Mr, Manzini
Mbango SN Mr, Windhoek
Molepo S Miss, Letlhakhane
Mpahane LV Mr, Maseru
Namases PHS Miss, Otjiwarongo
Naoses W Miss, Otjiwarongo
Pieters MM Miss, Okahandja
Radikgokong OC Mr, Gaborone
Ramaema L Miss, Leribe
Ramodisa J Mr, Lobatse
Sebatane M Mrs, Teyateyaneng
Shiikwa D Mr, Oshakati
Sibanyoni PM Mr, Matata
Tixas R R Miss, Katatura
Tjitunga V Mrs, Maun
Van Wyk A Mrs, Windhoek

R250
Amadhila M Miss, Luderitz
Dax N Miss, Windhoek
Diergaardt D G Mr, Windhoek
Dlamini DK Miss, Manzini
Gaeseb E Mr, Keetmanshoop
Gaises J Miss, Tsumeb
Goagoses V R Miss, Windhoek
Hangula NC Miss, Grootfontein
Hendricks R E Mr, Oranjemund
Iyambo H Mrs, Ondangwa
Iyambo M T Miss, Ondangwa
Janse M Miss, Grabouw
Kambathi K Miss, Rundu
Kasekere MV Mr, Rundu
Kautoorora J Miss, Gobabis
Kavendjaa K Mr, Walvis Bay
Korujezu N Miss, Serowe
Lekopa MF Mrs, Butha Buthe
Malambe SB Mr, Piggs Peak
Mamba JE Mrs, Matata
Manhenda B Miss Swakopmund
Mmapadi B Mr, Gaborone
Mosala MM Mrs, Maseru
Mosenene O Miss, Molepolole
Mutendere A T Mr, Okahandja
Nsibandze S N Miss, Nhlangano
Oxurub F Mr, Tsumeb
Phillimon T Mr, Lethlakane
Phokoje K Miss, Molepolole
Podile B Miss, Jwaneng
Ramahudiri K Miss, Gaborone
Setebele MJ Mr, Maseru
Shigwedha KM Miss, Ondangwa
Slinger M Miss, Windhoek
Snyders JJ Mr, Okahandja
Tjilepa G Mr, Grootfontein
Tsauses E Miss, Otjiwarongo
Van Niekerk G Mr, Welkom
Vilane LQ Miss, Manzini
Zwane NI Miss, Mbabane

R100
Ambunda J Mr, Windhoek
Andreas RN Mrs, Ondangwa
Aron P N Miss, Okahandja
Basitang T Mr, Molepolole
Basson EL Mr, Windhoek
Bock A C Miss, Keetmanshoop
Cook MA Mr, Walvis Bay
Damaseb H Mr, Walvis Bay
Dlamini SJ Mr, Manzini
Dongwi K Miss, Otjiwarongo
Eiseb B Mr, Mariental
Eiseb E Mr, Katatura
Eixas J E Mrs, Rehoboth
Gabriel DI Ms, Windhoek
Gabriel VA Miss, Oranjemund
Ginindza MO Mr, Manzini
Guxas J Miss, Otjiwarongo
Hanse P Mr, Luderitz
Husselmann X A Mr, Windhoek
Japtha VF Miss, Bloemfontein
Johannes A Miss, Tsumeb
Jonas P Mr, Swakopmund
July L Miss, Gaborone
Kalantle M Mrs, Gaborone
Kambonde FT Mr, Ondangwa
Kandirikirira A Mr, Otjiwarongo
Karupa E Mr, Swakopmund
Kaulwa SP Mr, Tsumeb
Kauta P Miss, Gobabis
Kavita A U Mr, Swakopmund
Kazombaue E Miss, Windhoek
Khethisa NI Miss, Maseru
Khitsane M Mrs, Leribe
Kolobe N Mr/Mrs, Butha-Buthe
Komboni L Miss, Gaborone
Lefisa M Mrs, Leribe
Lehaha MJ Mrs, Teyateyaneng
Lekueneha ME Mrs, Maseru
Lukas J Mr, Oshakati
Lukhele PH Miss, Manzini
Magagula PB Mrs, Matata
Manya J N Mr, Walvis Bay
Maotwe L Miss, Lobatse
Masiapata PM Mrs, Tsaneen
Mathibeli IA Miss, Maputsoe
Mbandeka REI Mr, Swakopmund
Meyer H E Mr, Keetmanshoop
Mikael M Mr, Katatura
Mlangeni LL Miss, Manzini
Mngometulu PP Mrs, Matata
Moaletsi G Mr, Maun
Modisapitse B B Miss, Molepolole
Moeng C N Miss, Letlhakhane
Mohleleng DM Mr, Maseru
Mokoena P Mr, Leribe
Montgomery E Miss, Walvis Bay
Monyane P Mr, Teyateyaneng
Mosothooane MA Mrs, Butha Buthe
Motsekalle M V Mrs, Maseru
Mouton CM Mr, Rehoboth
Mphekeleli K Mr, Leribe
Mudongo W Miss, Francistown
Mugena SN Miss, Walvis Bay
Muletwa GM Mrs, Katima Mulilo
Mwashekele V P Mr, Windhoek
Mwatilifange M Mr, Walvis Bay
Nambudu C M Mr, Swakopmund
Namene L A Mrs, Ondangwa
Ndilimani T M Miss, Okahandja
Ndlangamandla N Mr, Nhlangano
Neib M Mr, Swakopmund
Ngheemwatya S Mr, Walvis Bay
Nkambule M V Mr, Siteki
Nomo MF Mr, Maseru
Nwako B Mrs, Palapye
Paulus L Miss, Otjiwarongo
Phakoa ME Mr, Maputsoe
Phama BM Mr, Zastron
Phonchi M Mr, Jwaneng
Phori L Mr, Maputsoe
Ramafutsane N Mrs, Maputsoe
Rampai R Mr, Butha Buthe
Rodrigues I Miss, Tsumeb
Shaanika E Mr, Swakopmund
Shabangu NN Miss, Mbabane
Shihepo L Miss, Ondangwa
Shikesho SM Miss, Oshakati
Shithindi R Miss, Oranjemund
Shonena O Miss, Oshakati
Shuumbwa A Mr, Windhoek
Sibanda I Mr, Gaborone
Sibandze LP Mr, Manzini
Somaeb E H Miss, Grootfontein
Tjirimuje\Kavendjii A Miss, Otjiwarongo
Tsaneb N Mr, Swakopmund
Tsolo MA Mrs, Maputsoe
Tungulu F S Miss Katima Mulilo
Urjon J Mr, Mariental
Vilakati TH Mr, Piggs Peak
Zwane ST Mr, Matata

Comments

Popular Posts