Superdraw winners

Superdraw Winners Spring Issue 2017

R100 000
Mr AJ Onesmus, Oshakati

R30 000
Miss EB Hummel, Walvis Bay
Miss K Manyeagae, Kanye

R10 000
Miss NJ Sigonyela, Noupoort
Mr A Iita, Walvis Bay
Mr B Josef, Walvis Bay

R5 000
Mr AP Magagula, Manzini
Mr BM Mogale, Kathu

R2 000
Miss M T Shihepo, Windhoek
Miss ME Thabakholo, Maputsoe
Mr S Mokonyana, Teyateyaneng
Mr WH Gariseb, Swakopmund
Mrs KL Dangube, Petrusburg

R1 000
Miss EL Kutumela, Randburg
Miss L Hamauka, Otjiwarongo
Miss SN Ndala, Vosloorus
Miss TA Shange, Vryheid
Mr A Cock, Prieska
Mr J Kock, Mariental
Mr MD Mare, Hoedspruit
Mr SC Makola, Middelburg
Mrs M Rapontso, Teyateyaneng
Mrs N Angombe, Oshakati

R500
Miss A Shuping, Randfontein
Miss B Jonas, Orange Farm
Miss BP Ndlovu, Mandeni
Miss E Swartz, Okahandja
Miss LN Shakge, Margate
Miss NE Masuku, Springs
Miss PW Simelane, Manzini
Miss SM Teffo, Mookgopong (Naboomspruit)
Mr A Tinamoneni, Walvis Bay
Mr CN Martin, Oshakati
Mr JJ Engelbrecht, Keetmanshoop
Mr JM Thwala, Manzini
Mr L B Lukas, Otjiwarongo
Mr M Mahaotsane, Maseru
Mr M Mzimela, Mandeni
Mr MP Matebesi, Kathu
Mr P Hanse, Ceres
Mr TR Mofokeng, Bethlehem
Mr UD Gaoseb, Swakopmund
Mr/Mrs S Afrika, Springs
Mr/Mrs U Pule, Barkly West

R250
Dr T David, Otjiwarongo
Miss AK Ndakomani, Katatura
Miss BB Mbatha, Newcastle
Miss E Goreses, Otjiwarongo
Miss F Abdol, Wellington
Miss F N Abraham, Usakos
Miss HP Chilwane, Manzini
Miss JM Hamalwa, Swakopmund
Miss KE Sephaka, Aliwal North
Miss N Ntshangase, Boksburg
Miss RD September, Upington
Miss TN Tsabedze, Matata
Mr A Kroza, Ceres
Mr EH Shiwalo, Rehoboth
Mr F Hango, Katatura
Mr G Toteng, Maputsoe
Mr J Karinga, Gobabis
Mr J R Van Wyk, Rehoboth
Mr JW Scott, Mitchells Plain
Mr MP Kunene, Piggs Peak
Mr N Khoachele, Maseru
Mr NB Mangwe, Mbabane
Mr P Haushona, Walvis Bay
Mr PD Khohlooa, Teyateyaneng
Mr PJ Makhakhe, Maseru
Mr S Kavela, Tsumeb
Mr S Shaanika, Usakos
Mr SL Pheto, Northam
Mr SN Mathe, Nigel
Mr ZH Khanyile,Dobsonville
Mr/Mrs E Awarab, Barberton
Mr/Mrs O Mothibedi, Marble Hall
Mr/Mrs P Ephraim, Barberton
Mrs LR Sello, Virginia
Mrs M Makoetlane, Maputsoe
Mrs P Van Loggenberg, Walvis Bay
Mrs SOF Cloete, Katatura
Ms KE Mchabi, Giyani
Ms MT Mahlangu, Mabopane

R100
Miss A Willem, Tsumeb
Miss AN Skhosana, Bronkhorstspruit
Miss B Nku, Mochudi
Miss D P Tfwala, Manzini
Miss DM Haodoms, Rundu
Miss DM Makukule, Acornhoek
Miss DR Bam, Oshakati
Miss E M Goliath, Keetmanshoop
Miss E U Uaendere, Okahandja
Miss ET Tjongarero, Swakopmund
Miss F Namene, Ondangwa
Miss GK Shabangu, Manzini
Miss GT Manyatsi, Manzini
Miss K Human, Jagersfontein
Miss KN Kahima, Opuwo
Miss L Selebogo, Mahalapye
Miss MM Kashuwa, Katima Mulilo
Miss MM Mafa, Tzaneen
Miss MM Modikwe, Parys
Miss MM Nthlake, Sasolburg
Miss Mr Raseote, Northam
Miss NE Moleli, Orange Farm
Miss O Ramasuhu, Gaborone
Miss ORB Khamuxas, Outjo
Miss PM Ndana, Katima Mulilo
Miss R L Ishitile, Luderitz
Miss R Sauls, Vredenburg
Miss RM Ntsebe, Teyateyaneng
Miss SMM Jaar, Keetmanshoop
Miss T Eduward, Walvis Bay
Miss TAM Van Castle, Dundee
Miss TP Magagula, Mbabane
Miss TS Sono, Gaborone
Miss WAM Moswate, Lobatse
Miss Z Magadla, Kentani
Miss Z Vilakati, Mbabane
Mr AM Sibeko, Boksburg
Mr AS Simelane, Manzini
Mr BJ Murphy, Beaufort West
Mr Bry Kahuure, Otjiwarongo
Mr CL Adam, Kwanobuhle
Mr D Kharuchab, Mariental
Mr DK Farao, Paarl
Mr G N Auala, Mariental
Mr GO Abraham, Oranjemund
Mr H Harmse, Oudtshoorn
Mr IU Tjirare, Okahandja
Mr J Buys, Koster
Mr J Haididira, Rundu
Mr J Kahere, Windhoek
Mr JJ Van Wyk, Windhoek
Mr K A Twawilwa, Katima Mulilo
Mr K R Mwilima, Katima Mulilo
Mr K Selabe, Lobatse
Mr K Yarobe, Maun
Mr KP Malapane, Emalahleni
Mr Ks Matsela, Teyateyaneng
Mr L Setlabosigo, Molepolole
Mr LA Nkosi, Piet Retief
Mr LM Morema, Acornhoek
Mr LS Vilane, Piet Retief
Mr M Qoola, Quthing
Mr ME Bitso, Maputsoe
Mr ME Dlamini, Manzini
Mr MJ Ndlangamandla, Manzini
Mr ML Tenete, Katima Mulilo
Mr MLF Maasdorp, Upington
Mr MM Hangula, Ondangwa
Mr MR Mpulubusi, Gaborone
Mr NE Sello, Maseru
Mr NF Machado, Mbabane
Mr PM Gakelebone, Ghanzi
Mr PS Letsae, Maputsoe
Mr S Qaba,Butterworth
Mr S Z Ngwenya, Piggs Peak
Mr SH Hioipo, Usakos
Mr SL Bashella, Hankey
Mr SM Dlamini, Manzini
Mr T Mofoka, Maseru
Mr TS Mohlala, Bothaville
Mr W M Haindaka, Rundu
Mr WK Seotsanyana, Maputsoe
Mr/Mrs M Mbambo, Aliwal North
Mrs A Amoddio, Nigel
Mrs BJ Nxgotholozi, Welkom
Mrs C B Maphumulo, Pietermaritzburg
Mrs DM Koetle, Vanderbijlpark
Mrs E Phiri, Kimberly
Mrs H Mitchell, Leribe
Mrs H Seholoholo, Maseru
Mrs L Makono, Gobabis
Mrs N Mtiywa, Lusikisiki
Mrs N P Sibande, Barberton
Mrs NA Nhlapo, Vanderbijlpark
Mrs O Madutwane, Gaborone
Mrs PA Zulu, Eshowe
Mrs PLL Mdluli, Simunye
Mrs SS Cloete, Windhoek
Ms M Sitale, Orange Farm
Ms VR Mokhethi, Orange Farm

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...