Superdraw winners Winter 2019

Superdraw Winners Winter Issue 2019

R100 000

Waandya T Miss, Walvis Bay

R30 000
Dlamini WS Mr, Piggs Peak
Motalaote T Miss, Palapye

R10 000
Mabuza W Mr, Piggs Peak
Rankatlo M Mrs, Teyateyaneng
Thulo PA Mrs, Maseru

R5 000
Mbuyisa PG Mrs, Mbabane
Serameng K Mrs, Gaborone


R2 000
Mdaki ME Mr, Newcastle
Mlilo CL Miss, Nhlangano
Moalusi E Ms, Windhoek
Vries E Mrs, Keetmanshoop
Vries FE Mr, Keetmanshoop

R1 000
Baso ET Mr, Teyateyaneng
Haundjodjo E Miss, Windhoek
Kaffer BA Miss, Keetmanshoop
Kavendjaa VB Mr, Grootfontein
Lechesa BI Miss, Teyateyaneng
Ncongwane NI Miss, Manzini
Ramakatane M Mrs, Butha Buthe
Rammala M Miss, Kanye
Serame MJ Mr, Maseru
Zwane AM Mr, Manzini

R500
Andima A Miss, Oshakati
Dirkse RE Mrs, Mariental
Dlamini MM Mr, Manzini
Forbes MM Mr, Walvis Bay
Gaseikanngwe O Mr, Letlhakhane
Hinanifa D Mr, Usakos
Jacobs D Mrs, Walvis Bay
Kazepuruka EV Miss, Windhoek
Kazongominja I Mrs, Gobabis
Mabuza T Miss, Manzini
Matengu RL Mr, Windhoek
Moalafhi I Mr, Molepolole
Motsepe LD Mr, Maputsoe
Mpusetsang T Mr, Jwaneng
Mutelo RN Miss, Tsumeb
Mwalwange HN Miss, Swakopmund
Ngwenya LP Miss, Nhlangano
Shimakeleni TM Mr, Ondangwa
Tsietsi AM Mr, Leribe
Wendeinge S Miss, Swakopmund

R250
Andimba PT Mr, Okahandja
Basutli T Mr, Jwaneng
David RND Miss, Oshakati
De Voss MM Miss, Windhoek
Dlamini K Miss, Manzini
Dlamini SS Mr, Mbabane
Festus FP Mr, Swakopmund
Festus M Miss, Keetmanshoop
Gadigangwe TI Miss, Jwaneng
Gama MA Mr, Piggs Peak
Gideon S Mr, Usakos
Goitsemang KS Mrs, Maun
Hlandze ND Miss, Matata
Hlophe SP Mr, Nhlangano
Januarie AB Mr, Rehoboth
Kandjeke T Mr, Windhoek
Kavirombo S Miss, Gobabis
Kebualemang O Mr, Molepolole
Ketholegile G Mr, Letlhakhane
Kooper M Miss, Usakos
Kosta M Mr, Swakopmund
Letjama M Mrs, Butha Buthe
Louw MR Mr, Okahandja
Maseko MO Mr, Manzini
Maseko MS Mr, Manzini
Masheshe D Mr, Grootfontein
Mdluli BL Mr, Mbabane
Mncwango MK Mr, Manzini
Mndzebele SN Miss, Manzini
Moeketsi T Mr, Butha Buthe
Mouton DC Miss, Windhoek
Mouton Mos Mr, Mariental
Mujazu CR Miss, Grootfontein
Namweya MP Mr, Walvis Bay
Ndondi D Mr, Gobabis
Ramoholi/Malapane L Mrs, Maputsoe
Serapo B Mrs, Letlhakhane
Sesheme RL Mr, Maputsoe
Vetira DK Miss, Grootfontein
Zwane MB Mr, Manzini

R100
Amupolo EN Miss, Okahandja
Amutenya L Mrs, Oshakati
Andreas T Mr, Ondangwa
Areseb S Mr, Usakos
Auchas AL Miss, Windhoek
De Voss E Miss, Windhoek
De Wee H Miss, Swakopmund
Diederiks MAR Ms, Keetmanshoop
Dieterle CM Mrs, Windhoek
Diragho MH Mr, Grootfontein
Dlamini EP Miss, Piggs Peak
Dlamini L Miss, Piggs Peak
Dlamini MM Mr, Manzini
Dlamini MM Mr, Manzini
Dlamini NK Miss, Siteki
Dlamini NP Miss, Nhlangano
Dlamini ZS Miss, Manzini
Dlukula ME Miss, Manzini
Eixas L Miss, Usakos
Ekandjo RE Mr, Windhoek
Fakudze SS Mr, Manzini
Feris PG Mr, Windhoek
Gaingob L Mrs, Windhoek
Gaonakala T Mr, Gaborone
Gases E Miss, Otjiwarongo
Gideon S Mr, Oshakati
Gwebu RB Mrs, Nhlangano
Herman FM Mr, Swakopmund
Hlophe MM Mr, Mbabane
Hlophe NM Mr, Mbabane
Iipinge T Mr, Tsumeb
Iithete L Mrs, Oshakati
Iiyambo H Mrs, Rehoboth
Jack K Mr, Selebi Phikwe
James T Mr, Molepolole
Jansen EN Miss, Luderitz
Kantema AM Miss, Walvis Bay
Kasita PS Mr, Windhoek
Kaueere R Miss, Gobabis
Kaveto PN Mr, Okahandja
Kavetu M Miss, Windhoek
Kavita A Mr, Gobabis
Kebopetswe NEO Mrs, Molepolole
Kimane N Miss, Molepolole
Kooper ES Mr, Keetmanshoop
Lekhooa M Mr, Butha Buthe
Lenyolo MJ Mr, Teyateyaneng
Lephallo JS Mr, Maseru
Mabuza SW Mr, Piggs Peak
Madibane KS Mr, Monsterlus
Magagula TV Mr, Siteki
Makhubu TS Mr, Manzini
Makoae T Mrs, Leribe
Makoko M Mrs, Teyateyaneng
Mamba UP Mr, Manzini
Mashapa EM Miss, Delmas
Matsebula N Miss, Mbabane
Mbeha ELL Miss, Windhoek
Metfula B Mr, Matata
Mngometulu JN Miss, Matata
Molapo MS Mr, Maputsoe
Monyalotsa M Mrs, Maseru
Motai M Mr, Leribe
Mouton M Mrs, Gobabis
Mqedlana L Miss, Maseru
Musheti CP Mr, Ondangwa
Nashima E Mrs, Grootfontein
Ndundu EN Mr, Tsumeb
Neema T Mr, Ondangwa
Nel CM Mr, Tsumeb
Ngcamphalala ZR Miss, Manzini
Nkambule MZ Mr, Siteki
Nkosana T Mr, Letlhakhane
Ntlele HN Mr, Leribe
Ntsoebea IE Mrs, Maputsoe
Nunueb J Mr, Swakopmund
Ochurub A Mr, Otjiwarongo
Pholo AQ Mr, Maputsoe
Phozokwa K Mr, Molepolole
Raditsebe G Miss, Francistown
Raditsebe L Mrs, Jwaneng
Ramarumo TA Mrs, Teyateyaneng
Rametse ML Miss, Maputsoe
Ratsoene Mr Miss, Maputsoe
Sakeus PE Mr, Katatura
Saulo M Mr, Gaborone
Senone MH Mrs, Teyateyaneng
Simelane TD Miss, Siteki
Thejane MR Mrs, Maputsoe
Thupa MM Mr, Leribe
Titus B Miss, Keetmanshoop
Tjituka L Miss, Gobabis
Tlhagwane PP Miss, Gaborone
Tlhaole DS Mr, Maseru
Tseka S Mr, Maputsoe
Tsie MC Mr, Maputsoe
Tsietsi N Mr, Leribe
Tsietsi TP Mr, Maputsoe
Vilho AN Mrs, Ondangwa
Visser PC Mr, Okahandja

Comments

Popular Posts